SpO. 2.10 Luftpistole / Altersklasse MANNSCHAFT |
|
|
|
1. Polizei SV Essen 1922 e.V. I |
|
1086 |
Bos, R.; Albrecht, J.; Kalina, L. |
|
|
|
|
|
2. Sp.Sch. Andreas Hofer Essen 1965 e.V. I |
1028 |
Felgenhauer, R.; Schnecke, J.; Gregert, Horst D. |
|
|
|
|
3. BSV E.-Werden-Heidhausen I |
|
1018 |
Tomaske, G.; Honnacker, H.; Illner, H. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole / Altersklasse |
|
|
|
1. Skarlovnik, Gerhard |
Essener Schützenverein 1390 |
370 |
2. Bos, Rainer |
Polizei SV Essen 1922 e.V. |
366 |
3. Albrecht, Jürgen |
Polizei SV Essen 1922 e.V. |
362 |
4. Kalina, Lothar |
Polizei SV Essen 1922 e.V. |
358 |
5. Wieschen aus der, Peter |
SSV Essen-Dellwig 1981 |
356 |
6. Felgenhauer, Rolf |
Sp.Sch. Andreas Hofer Essen 1965 |
355 |
7. Märker, Gerd |
SuJC Bottrop |
353 |
8. Tomaske, Günther |
BSV E.-Werden-Heidhausen |
351 |
9. Schnecke, Jürgen |
Sp.Sch. Andreas Hofer Essen 1965 |
350 |
10. Antz, Dieter |
SuJC Bottrop |
342 |
11. Mischke, Rainer |
SuJC Bottrop |
337 |
12. Reich, Wolfgang |
SSV Bottrop 1990 |
335/86 |
13. Honnacker, Hans-Albert |
BSV E.-Werden-Heidhausen |
335/86 |
14. Pergher, Ulrich |
SuJC Bottrop |
333/82 |
15. Böse, Rainer |
Polizei SV Essen 1922 e.V. |
333/80 |
16. Illner, Hartmut |
BSV E.-Werden-Heidhausen |
332 |
17. Frühauf, Detlef |
SV Hubertus Mülheim-Heißen |
326/76 |
18. Koch, Gerhard |
SSV Essen-Dellwig 1981 |
326/71 |
19. Gregert, Horst Dieter |
Sp.Sch. Andreas Hofer Essen 1965 |
323/84 |
20. Jehde, Udo |
SuJC Bottrop |
323/81 |
21. Muder, Norbert |
BSG Fritz Kötter Essen e.V. |
318/81 |
22. Ehleben, Peter |
SSV Essen-Dellwig 1981 |
318/76 |
23. Steinke-Pfeiffer, Werner |
SuJC Bottrop |
309 |
24. Wissmann, Klaus |
SuJC Bottrop |
293 |
25. Ruter, Norbert |
SuJC Bottrop |
292 |
26. Demmer, Johannes |
Sportschützen Brauksiepe Essen e |
266 |
27. Nickel, Gert |
SuJC Bottrop |
258 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole / Damen-Altersklasse MANNSCHAFT |
|
|
|
1. Sp.Sch. Andreas Hofer Essen 1965 e.V. I |
911 |
Felgenhauer, M.; Krüger, H.; Fuhrmann, B. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole / Damen-Altersklasse |
|
|
|
1. Jehde, Marion |
SuJC Bottrop |
319 |
2. Felgenhauer, Monika |
Sp.Sch. Andreas Hofer Essen 1965 |
313 |
3. Krüger, Helga |
Sp.Sch. Andreas Hofer Essen 1965 |
308/85 |
4. Bühling, Gerda |
BSG Fritz Kötter Essen e.V. |
308/77 |
5. Fuhrmann, Brigitte |
Sp.Sch. Andreas Hofer Essen 1965 |
290 |
6. Teige, Heide |
SuJC Bottrop |
289 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole / Damenklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
1. Michaelis, Ursula |
SSV Essen-Dellwig 1981 |
365 |
2. Buschmann, Sieglinde |
BSV E.-Werden-Heidhausen |
352 |
3. Wilker, Cornelia |
Essener Schützenverein 1390 |
340 |
4. Abrath, Barbara |
Polizei SV Essen 1922 e.V. |
336 |
5. Stehling-Deptula, Tanja |
BSV E.-Werden-Heidhausen |
315 |
6. Lamm, Ute |
Polizei SV Essen 1922 e.V. |
308 |
7. Geißler, Petra |
SSV Essen-Dellwig 1981 |
299 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole / Jugendklasse m |
|
|
|
|
|
1. Drost, Tim |
SuJC Bottrop |
339 |
2. Schulte, Christian |
SuJC Bottrop |
278 |
3. Hoffmann, Tim |
SVgg Lützow Essen-Steele |
269 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole / Jugendklasse w |
|
|
|
|
|
1. Illner, Andrea |
BSV E.-Werden-Heidhausen |
321 |
2. Kobler, Jasmin |
SuJC Bottrop |
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole / Juniorenklasse MANNSCHAFT |
|
|
|
1. SuJC Bottrop I |
|
1038 |
Antz, S.; Essmann, S.; Müller, T. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole / Juniorenklasse A |
|
|
|
|
|
1. Antz, Sven |
SuJC Bottrop |
365 |
2. Hasemann, Dennis |
BSV E.-Werden-Heidhausen |
346 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole / Seniorinnen |
|
|
|
|
|
1. Giesenschlag, Marianne |
SSC 93 Essen |
324 |
2. Höfer, Hella |
BSV 1857 Essen-Altenessen e.V. |
303 |
3. Kröner, Marianne |
BSV 1857 Essen-Altenessen e.V. |
262 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole / Juniorenklasse B |
|
|
|
|
|
1. Essmann, Sebastian |
SuJC Bottrop |
338 |
2. Müller, Tobias |
SuJC Bottrop |
335 |
3. Müller, Andreas |
SuJC Bottrop |
318 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole / Juniorinnenklasse B |
|
|
|
|
|
1. Felgenhauer, Katrin |
Sp.Sch. Andreas Hofer Essen 1965 |
354 |
2. Illner, Susanne |
BSV E.-Werden-Heidhausen |
351 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole / Schülerklasse MANNSCHAFT |
|
|
|
nzQ SuJC Bottrop I |
|
503 |
Weber, M.; Steinke-Pfeiffer, S.; Drost, N. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole / Schülerklasse m |
|
|
|
|
|
nzQ Drost, Nils |
SuJC Bottrop |
176 |
1. Weber, Marcel |
SuJC Bottrop |
173 |
2. Steinke-Pfeiffer, Sven |
SuJC Bottrop |
154 |
3. Gödeker, Andreas |
SuJC Bottrop |
128 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole / Schülerklasse w |
|
|
|
|
|
1. Buschmann, Nadine |
BSV E.-Werden-Heidhausen |
151 |
2. Hasemann, Marie Christin |
BSV E.-Werden-Heidhausen |
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole / Schützenklasse MANNSCHAFT |
|
|
|
1. Essener Schützenverein 1390 I |
|
1131 |
Michel, P.; Reihs, R.; Bruns, A. |
|
|
|
|
|
2. Polizei SV Essen 1922 e.V. II |
|
1099 |
Walther, J.; Siepmann, G.; Gerlach Dr., W. |
|
|
|
|
3. SuJC Bottrop I |
|
1088 |
Märker, K.; Winder, A.; Förderer, A. |
|
|
|
|
|
4. Polizei SV Essen 1922 e.V. I |
|
1087 |
Abrath, V.; Schweigler, L.; Tavenrath, R. |
|
|
|
|
5. SV Hubertus Mülheim-Heißen I |
|
1072 |
Nolzen, J.; Frühauf, K.; Küsters, A. |
|
|
|
|
|
6. BSV E.-Werden-Heidhausen I |
|
1060 |
Buschmann, Hans W.; Walter, A.; Deptula, M. |
|
|
|
|
7. Sp.Sch. Andreas Hofer Essen 1965 e.V. I |
1050 |
Krüger, H.; Groote, T.; Funk, T. |
|
|
|
|
|
8. Essener Schützenverein 1390 II |
|
1049 |
Haar ter, M.; Stoika, A.; Holowin, S. |
|
|
|
|
|
9. BSV E.-Werden-Heidhausen II |
|
1028 |
Lingen, H.; Kaltenpoth, J.; Paßerah, A. |
|
|
|
|
10. BSV Frintrop 1864 I |
|
1019 |
Dujardin, G.; Hebisch, U.; Palm, A. |
|
|
|
|
|
11. BSV Hubertus Essen-Kray I |
|
992 |
Schwarz, O.; Becker , A.; Ebert, M. |
|
|
|
|
|
12. ABSV Bergeborbeck 1850 e.V. I |
978 |
Schymiczek, T.; Ritgens, R.; Gergolla, T. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole / Schützenklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
1. Michel, Pierre |
Essener Schützenverein 1390 |
380 |
2. Reihs, Robert |
Essener Schützenverein 1390 |
376/95 |
3. Walther, Jan |
Polizei SV Essen 1922 e.V. |
376/94 |
4. Bruns, Andreas |
Essener Schützenverein 1390 |
375 |
5. Abrath, Volker |
Polizei SV Essen 1922 e.V. |
372 |
6. Märker, Karl |
SuJC Bottrop |
367 |
7. Schweigler, Lars |
Polizei SV Essen 1922 e.V. |
366 |
8. Buschmann, Hans Werner |
BSV E.-Werden-Heidhausen |
365 |
9. Siepmann, Guido |
Polizei SV Essen 1922 e.V. |
364 |
10. Krüger, Harald |
Sp.Sch. Andreas Hofer Essen 1965 |
363 |
11. Winder, Arkadius |
SuJC Bottrop |
361/92 |
12. Nolzen, Jörg |
SV Hubertus Mülheim-Heißen |
361/90 |
13. Förderer, Anton |
SuJC Bottrop |
360/90 |
14. Frühauf, Klaus |
SV Hubertus Mülheim-Heißen |
360/89 |
15. Gerlach Dr., Wilhelm |
Polizei SV Essen 1922 e.V. |
359 |
16. Groote, Thomas |
Sp.Sch. Andreas Hofer Essen 1965 |
357/90 |
17. Dahmen, Peter |
SSV Essen-Dellwig 1981 |
357/89 |
18. Walter, Andreas |
BSV E.-Werden-Heidhausen |
355/89 |
19. Haar ter, Michael |
Essener Schützenverein 1390 |
355/88 |
20. Lingen, Harald |
BSV E.-Werden-Heidhausen |
353/86 |
21. Laetermann, Thomas |
SSV Essen-Dellwig 1981 |
353/353 |
22. Küsters, Andreas |
SV Hubertus Mülheim-Heißen |
351/86 |
23. Welz, Horst |
SuJC Bottrop |
351/84 |
24. Dujardin, Georg |
BSV Frintrop 1864 |
350 |
25. Tavenrath, Rüdiger |
Polizei SV Essen 1922 e.V. |
349/86 |
26. Schwarz, Oliver |
BSV Hubertus Essen-Kray |
349/85 |
27. Stoika, Andreas |
Essener Schützenverein 1390 |
348/86 |
28. Dangschat, Lars |
BSV Gut Schuß Stoppenberg 1887 e |
348/83 |
29. Holowin, Stefan |
Essener Schützenverein 1390 |
346 |
30. Hebisch, Uwe |
BSV Frintrop 1864 |
345 |
31. Kaltenpoth, Jörg |
BSV E.-Werden-Heidhausen |
343 |
32. Becker , Albert |
BSV Hubertus Essen-Kray |
341 |
33. Deptula, Martin |
BSV E.-Werden-Heidhausen |
340 |
34. Glinka, Jörg |
SuJC Bottrop |
334 |
35. Paßerah, Andreas |
BSV E.-Werden-Heidhausen |
332 |
36. Franke, Harry |
SuJC Bottrop |
331 |
37. Funk, Thorsten |
Sp.Sch. Andreas Hofer Essen 1965 |
330/84 |
38. Schymiczek, Thomas |
ABSV Bergeborbeck 1850 e.V. |
330/81 |
39. Ritgens, Ralf |
ABSV Bergeborbeck 1850 e.V. |
327 |
40. Palm, Andreas |
BSV Frintrop 1864 |
324 |
41. Werth, Jörg |
Polizei SV Essen 1922 e.V. |
323 |
42. Kampermann, Volker |
ABSV Bergeborbeck 1850 e.V. |
322 |
43. Gergolla, Thomas |
ABSV Bergeborbeck 1850 e.V. |
321 |
44. Hruby, Wolfgang |
SuJC Bottrop |
311 |
45. Alfen, Detlef |
SSV Bottrop 1990 |
305 |
46. Hauf, Joachim |
Essener Schützenverein 1390 |
302/75 |
47. Ebert, Michael |
BSV Hubertus Essen-Kray |
302/74 |
48. Stiller, Dennis |
BSV Essen-Holsterhausen |
296 |
49. Sandkötter, Ulrich |
SuJC Bottrop |
295 |
50. Pawliczek, Thorsten |
SuJC Bottrop |
293 |
51. Fronhöfer, Mathias |
SV Essen-Heisingen |
286 |
52. Dujardin, Werner |
BSV Frintrop 1864 |
280 |
53. Kiy, Michael |
SuJC Bottrop |
229 |
54. Kolf, Thorsten |
BSV Essen-Holsterhausen |
211 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole / Seniorenklasse MANNSCHAFT |
|
|
|
1. SSV Essen-Dellwig 1981 I |
|
1077 |
Rosczich, K.; Rosczich, M.; Röhrig, M. |
|
|
|
|
nzQ Polizei SV Essen 1922 e.V. I |
|
1045 |
Gaspers, H.; Brencic, Z.; Langbecker, M. |
|
|
|
|
2. Sp.Sch. Andreas Hofer Essen 1965 e.V. I |
1031 |
Andree, S.; Böcker, K.; Funk, B. |
|
|
|
|
|
3. Essener Schützenverein 1390 I |
|
1030 |
Freitag, H.; Bröckerhoff, H.; Rex, W. |
|
|
|
|
|
4. Essener Schützenverein 1390 II |
|
1006 |
Kukies, A.; Gorba, G.; Stoika, R. |
|
|
|
|
|
5. SuJC Bottrop I |
|
953 |
Kientopp, G.; Frohne, G.; Pusch, W. |
|
|
|
|
|
6. SSV Bottrop 1990 I |
|
907 |
Zentgraf, H.; Hassa, N.; Skowronski, H. |
|
|
|
|
7. BSV Hubertus Essen-Kray I |
|
859 |
Neumann, H.; Wesemann, H.; Pulver, M. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole / Seniorenklasse A/m |
|
|
|
nzQ Brencic, Zmago |
Polizei SV Essen 1922 e.V. |
363 |
1. Freitag, Herbert |
Essener Schützenverein 1390 |
348 |
2. Röhrig, Manfred |
SSV Essen-Dellwig 1981 |
346 |
3. Bröckerhoff, Helmut |
Essener Schützenverein 1390 |
342 |
4. Rex, Wolfgang |
Essener Schützenverein 1390 |
340/88 |
5. Gorba, Gerhard |
Essener Schützenverein 1390 |
340/84 |
6. Gaspers, Heribert |
Polizei SV Essen 1922 e.V. |
335 |
7. Funk, Bodo |
Sp.Sch. Andreas Hofer Essen 1965 |
333 |
8. Froese, Harald |
BSV 1857 Essen-Altenessen e.V. |
329 |
9. Stoika, Rolf |
Essener Schützenverein 1390 |
325 |
10. Fuhrmann, Horst |
Sp.Sch. Andreas Hofer Essen 1965 |
322 |
11. Frohne, Gerhard |
SuJC Bottrop |
321 |
12. Gayk, Willi |
BSV Gut Schuß Stoppenberg 1887 e |
317 |
13. Pulver, Manfred |
BSV Hubertus Essen-Kray |
278 |
14. Simmert, Wolfgang |
SuJC Bottrop |
156 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole / Seniorenklasse B/m |
|
|
|
1. Rosczich, Karl-Heinz |
SSV Essen-Dellwig 1981 |
369 |
2. Rosczich, Manfred |
SSV Essen-Dellwig 1981 |
362 |
3. Andree, Siegfried |
Sp.Sch. Andreas Hofer Essen 1965 |
354 |
nzQ Langbecker, Martin |
Polizei SV Essen 1922 e.V. |
347 |
4. Böcker, Kurt |
Sp.Sch. Andreas Hofer Essen 1965 |
344 |
5. Kukies, Alfred |
Essener Schützenverein 1390 |
341 |
6. Zentgraf, Herbert |
SSV Bottrop 1990 |
332 |
7. Hassa, Norbert |
SSV Bottrop 1990 |
327 |
8. Kientopp, Günther |
SuJC Bottrop |
325 |
9. Schnier,Heribert |
Sportschützen Brauksiepe Essen e |
318 |
10. Kremer, Hans |
Sportschützen Ruhr |
317 |
11. Pusch, Waldemar |
SuJC Bottrop |
307 |
12. Neumann, Heinz |
BSV Hubertus Essen-Kray |
291 |
13. Wesemann, Horst |
BSV Hubertus Essen-Kray |
290 |
14. Schimanski, Herbert |
Sp.Sch. Andreas Hofer Essen 1965 |
278 |
15. Rehner, Georg |
Sportschützen Brauksiepe Essen e |
268 |
16. Giesenschlag, Lutz |
SSC 93 Essen |
267 |
17. Skowronski, Hugo |
SSV Bottrop 1990 |
248 |